Sold
Listing Courtesy of: COLUMBUS OH MLS / Coldwell Banker Realty / Sherry Fox
1191 Treehaven Lane Columbus, OH 43204
Sold on 12/27/2018
$130,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
12/27/2018
12/27/2018
Taxes
$2,004(2017)
$2,004(2017)
Lot Size
7,405 SQFT
7,405 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1993
1993
Style
1 Story
1 Story
School District
South Western Csd 2511 Fra Co.
South Western Csd 2511 Fra Co.
Bought with
Spencer Williams, Keller Williams Consultants
Spencer Williams, Keller Williams Consultants
Source
COLUMBUS OH MLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 5:10 AM GMT+0000
COLUMBUS OH MLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 5:10 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Stories
- 1
$ (+/-)
Oct 31, 2018
Price Changed
$127,900
-4%
-$5,100
Oct 22, 2018
Price Changed
$133,000
-4%
-$5,900
Oct 11, 2018
Price Changed
$138,900
-4%
-$6,100
Sep 21, 2018
Price Changed
$145,000
-1%
-$2,000
Jul 30, 2018
Listed
$147,000
-
-